BANTAM Interlock Schedule

UPDATED Week of July 24

Updated Wednesday July 26, 2017 by West Hill Baseball League.

2017 SBA BANTAM INTERLOCK SCHEDULE

REVISED WITH MAKEUP GAMES ADDED IN

(Second team listed is home team)

 

 

 

Mon July 24

Highview       Wex-Agin 2 vs East Toronto                      6:30 pm Make-up from June 26 R/O

Heron Park    Birchmount vs West Hill Green                 6:30 pm Make-up from June 26 R/O

Tues, July 25

Wishing Well             West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1                   6:30 pm  Make-up from May 31 R/O

 

Wed., July 26

Highview       Wex-Agin 1 vs Birchmount                         6:30 pm MAKEUP from July 13 R/O

Heron Park    Wex-Agin 2 vs West Hill Green                 6:30 pm MAKEUP from July 13 R/O

Thurs July 27

Wishing Well Wex-Agin 1 vs Wex-Agin 2            6:30 pm Make-up from June 27 R/O

Scarb Village Birchmount vs West Hill Navy                   6:30 pm Make-up from June 21 R/O

 

Mon July 31

Heron                West Hill Navy vs West Hill Maroon       6:30 pm Makeup from JuLY 10 R/0

Scarb Village    Wex-Agin 2 vs East Toronto                    6:30 pm Make-up from June 10 R/O

Wishing Well     West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2   6:30 pm  Make-up from May 31 R/O

Tues Aug 1

Wishing Well       East Toronto vs Wex-Agin 1               6:30 pm Make-up from June 13 R/O

Wed Aug 2

DBL HEADER
Wishing Well      West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2   6:30 pm  MAKEUP from July 12 R/O
Wishing Well     West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2   6:30 pm  Make-up from May 31 R/O

Scarb Village       Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy            6:30 pm MAKEUP from July 12 R/O

Highview       West Hill Green vs East Toronto   6:30 pm MAKEUP from July 12 R/O

Thurs Aug 3

Wishing Well West Hill Green vs Wex-Agin 1                 6:30 pm Make-up from June 28 R/O

 

 

 

 

 

Mon, July10

Heron               West Hill Navy vs West Hill Maroon        6:30 pm Makeup from June 6 R/O

Scarb Village     Wex-Agin 2 vs East Toronto                   6:30 pm Make-up from June 6 R/O

Tues,  July 11

Wishing Well     West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1                6:30 pm

Heron Park       East Toronto vs West Hill Maroon           6:30 pm

Wed., July 12

Wishing Well     West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2            6:30 pm

Scarb Village     Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy                6:30 pm

Highview           West Hill Green vs East Toronto             6:30 pm

Thurs, July 13

Highview           Wex-Agin 1 vs Birchmount                     6:30 pm

Scar Village      Wex-Agin 2 vs West Hill Green              6:30 pm

 

Mon., July 17

Highview           Birchmount vs East Toronto                   6:30 pm

Tues, July 18

Heron               West Hill Green vs West Hill Navy          6:30 pm

Wishing Well     East Toronto vs Wex-Agin 1                   6:30 pm

Wed., July 19

Wishing Well     West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 2                6:30 pm

Heron Park       Wex-Agin 1 vs West Hill Maroon            6:30 pm

Thurs., July 20

Highview           Wex-Agin 2 vs Birchmount                     6:30 pm

Scarb Village     West Hill Maroon vs West Hill Green      6:30 pm

 




COMMENTS
This article has No Comments.
Be the first to add your comments!
Click the "Post a New Comment" button below.
firstname lastname commented Just Now
×
"body"

You must be a member of the League and logged in to post comments. Login here.