Bantam & Midget SBA Interlock Schedule

2017 SEASON

Updated Tuesday June 6, 2017 by West Hill Baseball League.

SBA Interlock Schedule for Bantam and Midget 2017

2017 SBA BANTAM INTERLOCK SCHEDULE

(Second team listed is home team)

Tues, May 30

Heron Park      West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1            6:30 pm (RAINED OUT)

Scarb Village   West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2        6:30 pm (RAINED OUT)

Wed., May 31

Scarb Village   Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy           6:30 pm

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Maroon     6:30 pm

Thurs, June 1

McGregor        Wex-Agin 1 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

Scar Village     Wex-Agin 2 vs West Hill Green          6:30 pm

Fri, June 2

Scar Village     West Hill Green vs East Toronto        6:30 pm

 

Tues, June 6

Heron              West Hill Navy vs West Hill Maroon   6:30 pm

Scarb Village   Wex-Agin 2 vs East Toronto               6:30 pm

Wed., June 7

Heron              East Toronto vs West Hill Navy         6:30 pm

Wishing Well  Wex-Agin 1 vs Wex-Agin 2                 6:30 pm

Scar Village     Birchmount vs West Hill Green          6:30 pm

Thurs, June 8

Scarb Village   West Hill Maroon vs Birchmount        6:30 pm

Wishing Well   West Hill Green vs Wex-Agin1           6:30 pm

Tues, June 13

Heron              West Hill Green vs West Hill Navy     6:30 pm

Wishing Well   East Toronto vs Wex-Agin 1               6:30 pm

Wed., June 14

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 2                        6:30 pm

Scar Village     Wex-Agin 1 vs West Hill Maroon        6:30 pm

Highview         Birchmount vs East Toronto               6:30 pm                      

Thurs., June 15

Highview         Wex-Agin 2 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

Scarb Village   West Hill Maroon vs West Hill Green 6:30 pm

 

Tues,  June 20

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1            6:30 pm

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Maroon     6:30 pm

Wed., June 21

Scarb Village   Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy           6:30 pm

Wishing Well   West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2        6:30 pm

Highview         West Hill Green vs East Toronto        6:30 pm

Thurs, June 22

Highview         Wex-Agin 1 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

Scar Village     Wex-Agin 2 vs West Hill Green          6:30 pm

 

Mon., June 26

Highview         Wex-Agin 2 vs East Toronto               6:30 pm

Heron Park      Birchmount vs West Hill Green          6:30 pm

Tues, June 27

Heron              West Hill Navy vs West Hill Maroon   6:30 pm

Wishing Well  Wex-Agin 1 vs Wex-Agin 2                 6:30 pm

Wed., June 28

Heron              East Toronto vs West Hill Navy         6:30 pm

Highview         West Hill Maroon vs Birchmount        6:30 pm

Wishing Well   West Hill Green vs Wex-Agin 1          6:30 pm

 

Tues, July 4

Heron              West Hill Green vs West Hill Navy     6:30 pm

Wishing Well   East Toronto vs Wex-Agin 1               6:30 pm

Wed., July 5

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 2                        6:30 pm

Heron Park      Wex-Agin 1 vs West Hill Maroon        6:30 pm

Highview         Birchmount vs East Toronto               6:30 pm                      

Thurs., July 6

Scarb Village   West Hill Maroon vs West Hill Green 6:30 pm

Highview         Wex-Agin 2 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

           

Tues,  July 11

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1            6:30 pm

Heron Park     East Toronto vs West Hill Maroon     6:30 pm

Wed., July 12

Wishing Well   West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2        6:30 pm

Scarb Village   Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy           6:30 pm

Highview         West Hill Green vs East Toronto        6:30 pm

Thurs, July 13

Highview         Wex-Agin 1 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

Scar Village     Wex-Agin 2 vs West Hill Green          6:30 pm

 

Mon., July 17

Highview         Birchmount vs East Toronto               6:30 pm                      

Tues, July 18

Heron              West Hill Green vs West Hill Navy     6:30 pm

Wishing Well   East Toronto vs Wex-Agin 1               6:30 pm

Wed., July 19

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 2                        6:30 pm

Heron Park      Wex-Agin 1 vs West Hill Maroon        6:30 pm

Thurs., July 20

Highview         Wex-Agin 2 vs Birchmount                 6:30 pm

Scarb Village   West Hill Maroon vs West Hill Green 6:30 pm

 

Tues, July 25

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin 1            6:30 pm (Make-up from May 31 Rain-out)

Wed., July 26

Wishing Well   West Hill Maroon vs Wex-Agin 2        6:30 pm (Make-up from May 31 Rain-out)

 

2017 SBA MIDGET INTERLOCK SCHEDULE

(Second team listed is home team)

Tues, May 30

Heron Park      West Hill Gold vs East Toronto                      8:50 pm (RAINED OUT)

Scarb Village   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin                           8:50 pm (RAINED OUT)

Wed., May 31

Scarb Village   Birchmount vs West Hill Gold                         8:50 pm

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Navy                     8:50 pm

Thurs, June 1

McGregor        Wex-Agin vs Birchmount                                8:50 pm

 

Tues, June 6

Heron              West Hill Navy vs West Hill Gold                   8:50 pm

Scarb Village   East Toronto vs Birchmount                           8:50 pm

Wed., June 7

Wishing Well   Wex-Agin vs East Toronto                              8:50 pm

Scarb Village   Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy                       8:50 pm

Thurs, June 8

Wishing Well   West Hill Gold vs Wex-Agin                           8:50 pm

 

Tues, June 13

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Gold                      8:50 pm

Wed., June 14

Highview         West Hill Gold vs Birchmount                                     8:50 pm

Scar Village     Wex-Agin vs West Hill Navy                           8:50 pm

Thurs, June 15

Wishing Well   Birchmount vs Wex-Agin                                8:50 pm

Highview         West Hill Navy vs East Toronto                      8:50 pm

 

Tues,  June 20

Heron              West Hill Gold vs West Hill Navy                   8:50 pm

Wishing Well   East Toronto vs Wex-Agin                              8:50 pm

Wed., June 21

Highview         West Hill Navy vs Birchmount                        8:50 pm

Heron Park     Wex-Agin vs West Hill Gold                           8:50 pm

Thurs, June 22

Highview         Birchmount vs East Toronto                           8:50 pm

 

Mon, June 26

Highview         Wex-Agin vs Birchmount                                8:50 pm

Tues, June 27

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin                           8:50 pm

Wed., June 28

Scarb Village   Birchmount vs West Hill Gold                         8:50 pm

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Navy                     8:50 pm

Thurs, June 29

Highview         West Hill Gold vs East Toronto                      8;50 pm

 

Tues, July 4

Wishing Well   West Hill Gold vs Wex-Agin                           8:50 pm

Highview         East Toronto vs Birchmount                           8:50 pm

Wed., July 5

Highview         Wex-Agin vs East Toronto                              8:50 pm

Heron              West Hill Navy vs West Hill Gold                   8:50 pm

Thurs, July 6

Scarb Village   Birchmount  vs West Hill Navy                       8:50 pm

 

Tues, July 11

Heron Park      East Toronto vs West Hill Gold                      8:50 pm

Wishing Well   Birchmount vs Wex-Agin                                8:50 pm

Wed., July  12

Highview         West Hill Gold vs Birchmount                                     8:50 pm

Heron Park     Wex-Agin vs West Hill Navy                           8:50 pm

Thurs, July 13

Highview         West Hill Navy vs East Toronto                      8:50 pm

 

Tues,  July 18

Heron              West Hill Gold vs West Hill Navy                   8:50 pm

Highview         Birchmount vs East Toronto                           8:50 pm

Wed., July 19

Wishing Well   East Toronto vs Wex-Agin                              8:50 pm

Highview         West Hill Navy vs Birchmount                        8:50 pm

Thurs, July 20

Scarb Village   Wex-Agin vs West Hill Gold                           8:50 pm

 

Mon., July 24

Highview         West Hill Gold vs East Toronto            8:50 pm (Make up from May 30 R/O)

Tues., July 25

Wishing Well   West Hill Navy vs Wex-Agin               8:50 pm (Make up from May 30 R/O)

 

sba2017MIDGETSKED.docx
SBAbantam2017sked.docx
SBAINTERLOCKExhbitionScheduleforInterlock2017.docx